Spielpläne

Spielplan von Kai Hartel, Stand: 27.08.2018

 

TeamHeim / AuswärtsTagDatumSpielbeginnSpiel-Nr.SpieltagMannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Spielhalle
Herren IHSa25.08.201809:00TrainingslagerTSV BurgdorfIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IHSo26.08.201808:30TrainingslagerTSV BurgdorfIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IASo02.09.201811:00PokalTSV Burgdorfdiv.Hannover
Herren IASa08.09.201810:00Turnier OLTSV Burgdorfdiv.Oldenburg
Damen IASa08.09.201814:00PokalBurgdorf Idiv.Wilfried-Hemme-Halle, Winsen
Herren IASo09.09.201809:00Turnier OLTSV Burgdorfdiv.Oldenburg
Hobby Mix IIHDi11.09.201819:454011TSV Burgdorf IITS Großburgwedel IRichard-Höper-Halle
Hobby Mix IIIAFr14.09.201817:001031TV EhlershausenTSV Burgdorf IIIWaldschulsporthalle Ehlershausen
Herren IASa15.09.201814:0041GfL Hannover IITSV BurgdorfFreie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
Herren IIASa15.09.201815:0051TuS HermannsburgTSV Burgdorf IISporthalle Örtzetal
Damen IHSa15.09.201810:0031Burgdorf ILehrter SVIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Damen IHSa15.09.201810:0041Burgdorf ISV Nienhagen IIIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U14 MASo16.09.201810:0021SSV SüdwinsenTSV BurgdorfWilfried Hemme Halle
U14 MASo16.09.201810:0031TSV BurgdorfGfL HannoverWilfried Hemme Halle
U18 WHSo16.09.201810:0011TSV BurgdorfFC SchwalbeIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U18 WHSo16.09.201810:0021TSV BurgdorfPSV HannoverIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U18 WHSo16.09.201810:0041TSV BurgdorfPowerkrähenIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IIIASo16.09.201811:0011GfL Hannover 5TSV BurgdorfFreie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
Herren IIIASo16.09.201811:0031TSV BurgdorfSG Neust. LandFreie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
Herren IIIHSa22.09.201815:00102TSV BurgdorfMTV Gr. BuchholzIGS Burgdorf (kleine Halle)
Herren IIIHSa22.09.201815:00112TSV BurgdorfGfL Hannover 5IGS Burgdorf (kleine Halle)
Damen IASa22.09.201815:0092Lehrter SVBurgdorf ISporthalle an der Masch
U13HSo23.09.201810:0051GfL HannoverTSV BurgdorfIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U13HSo23.09.201810:0071TSV BurgdorfTSV Rethen 1IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U13HSo23.09.201810:0081TSV BurgdorfSSV SüdwinsenIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Hobby Mix IIAMi26.09.201819:154062TuS Bothfeld 04 IIITSV Burgdorf IISchulzentrum Bothfeld
Hobby Mix IIIHDo27.09.201820:001062TSV Burgdorf IIIFC Neuwarmbüchen IIRichard-Höper-Halle
Herren IIHSa29.09.201815:00112TSV Burgdorf IIVC Südheide Volley'sIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IIHSa29.09.201815:00122TSV Burgdorf IISSV SüdwinsenIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IHSa20.10.201815:00113TSV BurgdorfSC LangenhagenIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IHSa20.10.201815:00123TSV BurgdorfTuS ZevenIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IIASa20.10.201815:00143TuS WettbergenTSV Burgdorf IISportpark Wettbergen
Damen IASa20.10.201815:00123HelstorfBurgdorf IGS-Halle Helstorf
Damen IASa20.10.201815:00133Burgdorf IGroß Buichholz IIGS-Halle Helstorf
U14 MHSo21.10.201810:00142TSV BurgdorfPowerkrähenIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U14 MHSo21.10.201810:00152TSV BurgdorfVSG im TKHIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U14 MHSo21.10.201810:00122TSV BurgdorfTuS HermannsburgIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U18 WASo21.10.201810:0092TSV BurgdorfSG Letter 05Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
U18 WASo21.10.201810:00112TSV BurgdorfSC LangenhagenBereitschaftspolizei Hannover
Hobby Mix IIHDi23.10.201819:454083TSV Burgdorf IISV FuhrbergRichard-Höper-Halle
Hobby Mix IIIADo25.10.201820:001073SV Lindwedel/HopeTSV Burgdorf IIISporthalle Lindwedel
Herren IASa03.11.201815:00134SG Lachendorf/EschedeTSV BurgdorfOberschule Lachendorf
Herren IIASa03.11.201815:00214VfL WestercelleTSV Burgdorf IIBBS Altenhagen
Damen IHSa03.11.201815:00204Burgdorf IBröckel IIIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Damen IHSa03.11.201815:00214Burgdorf IHelstorfIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Hobby Mix IIHDi06.11.201819:454114TSV Burgdorf IIMTV Rethmar IRichard-Höper-Halle
Hobby Mix IIIHDo08.11.201820:001124TSV Burgdorf IIITurn Club BissendorfRichard-Höper-Halle
U20 MASo11.11.201810:00RMTSV Burgdorfdiv.folgt
U20 MASo11.11.201810:00RMTSV Burgdorfdiv.folgt
Herren IHSa17.11.201815:00236TSV BurgdorfBremen 1860 IIIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IHSa17.11.201815:00246TSV BurgdorfTuS VahrenwaldIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U14 MASo18.11.201810:00RMTSV Burgdorfdiv.folgt
Herren IIHSo18.11.201811:00275TSV Burgdorf IISV Altencelle IIIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IIHSo18.11.201811:00285TSV Burgdorf IISF Aligse IIIIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Hobby Mix IIAMi21.11.201820:004135SC LangenhagenTSV Burgdorf IISCL Halle (alt)
Hobby Mix IIIAFr23.11.201820:001145TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide IITSV Burgdorf IIIGrundschule Krähenwinkel
Herren IHSo02.09.201811:00PokalTSV Burgdorfdiv.IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U18 WASo25.11.201810:00RMTSV Burgdorfdiv.folgt
U13 WASo25.11.201810:00RMTSV Burgdorfdiv.folgt
U18 WASo25.11.201810:00RMTSV Burgdorfdiv.folgt
Herren IIIASa01.12.201810:00194TSV Giesen 6TSV BurgdorfSporthalle Rethen
Herren IIIASa01.12.201810:00214TSV BurgdorfSV NeuhofSporthalle Rethen
Herren IASa01.12.201815:00267SG Lachendorf/EschedeTSV BurgdorfOberschule Lachendorf
Herren IIASa01.12.201815:00326SG Lachendorf/Eschede IIITSV Burgdorf IIOberschule Lachendorf
Hobby Mix IIAMo03.12.201820:004166TS Großburgwedel ITSV Burgdorf IISporthalle Großburgwedel
Hobby Mix IIIHDo06.12.201820:001186TSV Burgdorf IIITV EhlershausenRichard-Höper-Halle
Herren IIHSa08.12.201815:00458TSV Burgdorf IITuS HermannsburgIGS Burgdorf (kleine Halle)
Herren IIHSa08.12.201815:00468TSV Burgdorf IISG Lachendorf/Eschede IIIIGS Burgdorf (kleine Halle)
Damen IASa08.12.201815:00296SV Nienhagen IIBurgdorf ISporthalle am Europabad
Damen IASa08.12.201815:00316Burgdorf ISFA VISporthalle am Europabad
U14 MASo09.12.201810:00213TSV BurgdorfPowerkrähenFreie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
U14 MASo09.12.201810:00183TuS HermannsburgTSV BurgdorfFreie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
U14 MASo09.12.201810:00243SSV SüdwinsenTSV BurgdorfFreie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
U18 WASo09.12.201810:00173TSV BurgdorfFC SchwalbeSporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
U18 WASo09.12.201810:00193SG Letter 05TSV BurgdorfSporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
U18 WASo09.12.201810:00243TSV BurgdorfPSV HannoverSporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
Herren IASa15.12.201815:00298TSV Winsen/LuheTSV BurgdorfWinarena
Herren IIASa15.12.201815:00387SV Altencelle IITSV Burgdorf IISporthalle Altencelle
U13HSo16.12.201810:00193TSV Rethen 1TSV BurgdorfIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U13HSo16.12.201810:00203SG Neustädter LandTSV BurgdorfIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
U13HSo16.12.201810:00213TSV Rethen 2TSV BurgdorfIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Hobby Mix IIHDi18.12.201819:454217TSV Burgdorf IITuS Bothfeld 04 IIIRichard-Höper-Halle
Hobby Mix IIIADi18.12.201820:001217FC Neuwarmbüchen IITSV Burgdorf IIISporthalle Neuwarmbüchen
Herren IASa12.01.201915:00339SC LangenhagenTSV BurgdorfSCL-Halle
U13ASo13.01.201910:00264TSV BurgdorfVCNSporthalle Rethen
U13ASo13.01.201910:00314TSV Rethen 2TSV BurgdorfSporthalle Rethen
Hobby Mix IIAMi16.01.201920:004238SV FuhrbergTSV Burgdorf IIGrundschule Fuhrberg
Hobby Mix IIIHDo17.01.201920:001228TSV Burgdorf IIISV Lindwedel/HopeRichard-Höper-Halle
Herren IASa19.01.201915:003710TuS ZevenTSV BurgdorfSporthalle Kanalstraße
Herren IIIASa19.01.201915:00265SG Neust. LandTSV BurgdorfGrundschule Stockhausenstraße
Herren IIIASa19.01.201915:00275SG LetterTSV BurgdorfGrundschule Stockhausenstraße
U14 MASo20.01.201910:00254GfL HannoverTSV BurgdorfGrundschule Kaltenweide
U14 MASo20.01.201910:00314TSV BurgdorfVSG im TKHGrundschule Kaltenweide
U18 WASo20.01.201910:00264TSV BurgdorfPowerkrähenGeorg-Bücher-Gymnasium (Turnhalle)
U18 WASo20.01.201910:00274TSV BurgdorfSC LangenhagenGeorg-Bücher-Gymnasium (Turnhalle)
U18 WASo20.01.201910:00324TSV BurgdorfFC SchwalbeGeorg-Bücher-Gymnasium (Turnhalle)
Hobby Mix IIIAMo04.02.201920:001279Turn Club BissendorfTSV Burgdorf IIIWedemarkhalle
Hobby Mix IIAMi06.02.201919:454269MTV Rethmar ITSV Burgdorf IISporthalle Rethmar
Herren IHSa09.02.201915:004111TSV BurgdorfGfL Hannover IIIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IHSa09.02.201915:004211TSV BurgdorfTSV Winsen/LuheIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IIASa09.02.201915:00519SSV SüdwinsenTSV Burgdorf IIWilfried Hemme Halle
Damen IASa09.02.201915:00428SSV Südwinsen IIBurgdorf IWilfried Hemme Halle
Damen IASa09.02.201915:00438Bröckel IIBurgdorf IWilfried Hemme Halle
Herren IIHSa16.02.201914:005710TSV Burgdorf IITuS WettbergenIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IIHSa16.02.201914:005810TSV Burgdorf IIVfL WestercelleIGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
Herren IASa16.02.201915:004812TuS VahrenwaldTSV BurgdorfBBS 6, Goetheplatz, Hannover
Herren IIIASa16.02.201915:00356MTV Gr. BuchholzTSV BurgdorfIGS Roderbruch (Halle 1)
Herren IIIASa16.02.201915:00366SV NeuhofTSV BurgdorfIGS Roderbruch (Halle 1)
Damen IASa16.02.201915:00479Groß Buichholz IIBurgdorf IIGS Roderbruch (Halle 1)
Damen IASa16.02.201915:00499Burgdorf ISSV Südwinsen IIIGS Roderbruch (Halle 1)
U14 MASo17.02.201910:00385TSV BurgdorfVSG im TKHSporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
U14 MASo17.02.201910:00395GfL HannoverTSV BurgdorfSporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
U14 MASo17.02.201910:00365TSV BurgdorfTuS HermannsburgSporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
U18 WASo17.02.201910:00335TSV BurgdorfFC SchwalbeGrundschule Kaltenweide
U18 WASo17.02.201910:00355TSV BurgdorfSG Letter 05Grundschule Kaltenweide
Hobby Mix IIHDi19.02.201919:4542810TSV Burgdorf IISC LangenhagenRichard-Höper-Halle
Hobby Mix IIIHDo21.02.201920:0012910TSV Burgdorf IIITSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide IIRichard-Höper-Halle
Damen IASa23.02.201914:005510SFA VIBurgdorf IGrundschule Aligse
Herren IIIHSa23.02.201915:00407TSV BurgdorfTSV Giesen 6IGS Burgdorf kleine Halle)
Herren IIIHSa23.02.201915:00417TSV BurgdorfSG LetterIGS Burgdorf kleine Halle)
U13ASo24.02.201910:00355TSV Rethen 1TSV BurgdorfSporthalle der KGS Neustadt
U13ASo24.02.201910:00405TSV BurgdorfVCNSporthalle der KGS Neustadt
U13ASo24.02.201910:00375SG Neustädter LandTSV BurgdorfSporthalle der KGS Neustadt
Herren IIASa02.03.201915:006311VC Südheide Volley'sTSV Burgdorf IIGHS Unterlüß
Herren IASo03.03.201911:005213Bremen 1860 IITSV BurgdorfTurnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
Herren IIASa16.03.201915:006812SF Aligse IIITSV Burgdorf IISporthalle Friedrichstraße
U14 MASo24.03.201910:00426TSV BurgdorfTuS HermannsburgSporthalle Örtzetal
U14 MASo24.03.201910:00476TSV BurgdorfPowerkrähenSporthalle Örtzetal
U14 MASo24.03.201910:00486TSV BurgdorfSSV SüdwinsenSporthalle Örtzetal
U18 WASo24.03.201910:00416TSV BurgdorfPowerkrähenSCL-Halle
U18 WASo24.03.201910:00436TSV BurgdorfSC LangenhagenSCL-Halle
U18 WASo24.03.201910:00486PSV HannoverTSV BurgdorfSCL-Halle
U13ASo31.03.201910:00476GfL HannoverTSV BurgdorfWilfried Hemme Halle
U13ASo31.03.201910:00486TSV BurgdorfSSV SüdwinsenWilfried Hemme Halle
U13ASo31.03.201910:00456VCNTSV BurgdorfWilfried Hemme Halle